ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12658040

nr 1265 8040

Gustav Arne

(f. 1925), Sverige

Gustav Arne (b. 1925), Sweden. "Skuta i sundet, Viken". Signed, dated 1982. Oil on canvas, 60x55 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Skuta i sundet, Viken". Signerad, daterad 1982. Olja på duk, 60x55 cm

Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

4000

SEK 3000

Monday July 15 2019
at 20:54:31

15/7 15:12:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Gustav Arne

Read more about Gustav Arne