ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12658040
nr 1265 8040
Gustav Arne
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gustav Arne (b. 1925), Sweden. "Skuta i sundet, Viken". Signed, dated 1982. Oil on canvas, 60x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Skuta i sundet, Viken". Signerad, daterad 1982. Olja på duk, 60x55 cm
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday July 15 2019
at 20:54:31
15/7 15:12:00
- Klassiska